Call 08048982273 77% Response Rate

our range

Calendula Oil

Providing you the best range of grape seed oil, psoralea oil, tea tree oil, lemon oil, frankincense oil and canange oil with effective & timely delivery.
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
Grape Seed Oil

Grape Seed Oil

Rs 900  / KilogramGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Grapeseed oil is processed from grape seeds, which are an abundant byproduct of winemaking. It's relatively high in vitamin E and phenolic antioxidants, as well as a rich source of omega-6 fatty acids.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Psoralea Oil
  • Psoralea Oil
  • Psoralea Oil
  • Psoralea Oil
Psoralea Oil

Psoralea Oil

Rs 2,000  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialOil
Packaging TypeBottle/Drum
Packaging Size1-180kg
HerbalYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Babchi oil helps to promote hair growth and reduce excess hair fall. It also helps to enhance the appearance of the skin color, hair and nails.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
Tea Tree Oil

Tea Tree Oil

Rs 2,000  / KilogramGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBottle/Drum
Tea tree oil, also known as melaleuca oil, is an essential oil that comes from steaming the leaves of the Australian tea tree. When used topically, tea tree oil is believed to be antibacterial. Tea tree oil is commonly used to treat acne, athlete's foot, lice, nail fungus and insect bites.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
  • Lemon Oil
Lemon Oil

Lemon Oil

Rs 900  / KgGet Best Price
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging Size1-180kg
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandF.world
UsageIndustrial
Lemon essential oil is a completely natural ingredient that also serves as a home health remedy. It's extracted from the peel of fresh lemons using a “cold-pressing” process that pricks and rotates the peel as oil is released.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
  • Frankincense Oil
Frankincense Oil

Frankincense Oil

Rs 3,000  / KilogramGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
FormOil
Country of OriginMade in India
An essential oil commonly used in aromatherapy, frankincense oil is typically sourced from the resin of the Boswellia carterii or Boswellia sacra tree. Also called olibanum, frankincense oil has a sweet, woody scent and is sometimes used to ease stress.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • canange Oil
  • canange Oil
  • canange Oil
  • canange Oil
canange Oil

canange Oil

Rs 2,600  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialOil
BrandF.world
Packaging Size1-180kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Country of OriginMade in India
In foods, cananga oil is used as a flavoring agent in gelatins, puddings, and beverages. In cosmetics and soaps, it is used as a fragrance. Don't confuse cananga oil with ylang ylang oil (oil from Canangium odorata genuina).

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Vetiver Cultivated Oil
  • Vetiver Cultivated Oil
  • Vetiver Cultivated Oil
  • Vetiver Cultivated Oil
Vetiver Cultivated Oil

Vetiver Cultivated Oil

Rs 16,500  / KilogramGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBottle/Drum
Self life2year
Vetiver oil is quite fragrant, with a distinctive sharp and earthy scent you may recognize from men's cologne. Vetiver essential oil is distilled from the vetiver plant's roots, which are aged before being soaked in water. The highly concentrated oil that is released is then skimmed off the top of the water.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Pine Oil 32%
  • Pine Oil 32%
  • Pine Oil 32%
  • Pine Oil 32%
  • Pine Oil 32%
Pine Oil 32%

Pine Oil 32%

Rs 200  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBottle/Drum
Self life2year
Pine oil appears as a clear colorless to light amber colored liquid. Contains mainly tertiary and secondary terpene alcohols Produced from the wood of pine trees by extraction or steam distillation. Less dense than water and insoluble in water. Hence floats on water.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Orange Oil
  • Orange Oil
  • Orange Oil
  • Orange Oil
  • Orange Oil
  • Orange Oil
Orange Oil

Orange Oil

Rs 1,200  / KgGet Best Price
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBottle/Drum
Self life2year
BrandF.world
UsageIndustrial
Packaging size1-180kg
Orange oil is an essential oil produced by cells within the rind of an orange fruit (Citrus sinensis fruit). In contrast to most essential oils, it is extracted as a by-product of orange juice production by centrifugation, producing a cold-pressed oil. ... D-limonene can be extracted from the oil by distillation.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • jojoba Oil Light Colourless
  • jojoba Oil Light Colourless
  • jojoba Oil Light Colourless
  • jojoba Oil Light Colourless
  • jojoba Oil Light Colourless
  • jojoba Oil Light Colourless
jojoba Oil Light Colourless

jojoba Oil Light Colourless

Rs 1,150  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Jojoba oil is an oil-like wax extracted from the seeds of the jojoba plant. The jojoba plant is a shrub native to the southwestern United States. It grows in the desert regions of Arizona, southern California, and Mexico. Manufacturers began adding the oil to cosmetics and food in the 1970s.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
Linseed Oil

Linseed Oil

Rs 250  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Linseed oil, also known as flaxseed oil or flax oil (in its edible form), is a colourless to yellowish oil obtained from the dried, ripened seeds of the flax plant (Linum usitatissimum). The oil is obtained by pressing, sometimes followed by solvent extraction.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Moringa Oil
  • Moringa Oil
  • Moringa Oil
  • Moringa Oil
  • Moringa Oil
Moringa Oil

Moringa Oil

Rs 1,000  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Packaging Size1-180kg
BrandF.world
ManufacturerFRAGRANCE WORLD
FormOil
Shelf life2 year
Country of OriginMade in India
Moringa oil is derived from the seeds of Moringa oleifera, a small tree native to the Himalayan mountains. ... Moringa seeds have a high oil content and contain many nutritional compounds, including monounsaturated fats, protein, sterols, and tocopherols.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 KG
  • Delivery Time: Immediate Dispatch
  • Packaging Details: 1 Kg, 5 Kg, 25 Kg, 180 Kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Rs 1,000  / KilogramGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Pumpkin seed oil—also called pepita oil—is the oil extracted from the seeds of a pumpkin or Cucurbita maxima. The orange-red oil is sold as cooking oil and as a health supplement.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
Poppy Seed Oil

Poppy Seed Oil

Rs 2,000  / KgGet Best Price
BrandF.world
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
Packaging Size1-180kg
Country of OriginMade in India
UsageIndustrial
Self life2year
Poppyseed oil is derived from the seeds of the poppy plant, Papaver somniferum. This plant has been cultivated by humans for thousands of years and used for a variety of purposes. ... The seeds from the poppy plant are often used in cooking, and poppyseed oil has several potential uses as well, though best used on skin.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Turmeric Oil
  • Turmeric Oil
  • Turmeric Oil
  • Turmeric Oil
  • Turmeric Oil
  • Turmeric Oil
Turmeric Oil

Turmeric Oil

Rs 1,000  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
BrandF.world
Shelf Life2year
Country of OriginMade in India
Turmeric is most commonly known as a powder spice derived from the Turmeric rhizome and as a staple ingredient in Indian cuisine. ... Used in cosmetic applications, Turmeric Essential Oil is believed to cleanse, nourish, clarify, smooth, calm, invigorate, strengthen, and exfoliate the skin and hair

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Jatamansi Oil
  • Jatamansi Oil
  • Jatamansi Oil
  • Jatamansi Oil
  • Jatamansi Oil
  • Jatamansi Oil
  • Jatamansi Oil
Jatamansi Oil

Jatamansi Oil

Rs 70,000  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Shelf Life2year
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging Size1-180kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Jatamansi, also known as “tapaswani” in Ayurveda, is a perennial, dwarf, hairy, herbaceous and endangered plant species. Applying Jatamansi oil helps to promote hair growth.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Citronella Java Oil
  • Citronella Java Oil
  • Citronella Java Oil
  • Citronella Java Oil
  • Citronella Java Oil
Citronella Java Oil

Citronella Java Oil

Rs 1,200  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Citronella Java Oil (PURE) is obtained by steam distillation of the leaves of Cymbopogon Winteratus / Cymbopogon Nardus and it is a colourless or light yellow liquid with a characteristic woody, grassy or lemony odour. ... Its stimulating, refreshing scent works well as an antidepressant and lifts the mood

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Calendula Oil
  • Calendula Oil
  • Calendula Oil
  • Calendula Oil
  • Calendula Oil
  • Calendula Oil
Calendula Oil

Calendula Oil

Rs 3,000  / KilogramGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Calendula oil is a natural oil extracted from marigold flowers (Calendula officinalis). It's often used as a complementary or alternative treatment. Calendula oil has antifungal, anti-inflammatory, and antibacterial properties that might make it useful in healing wounds, soothing eczema, and relieving diaper rash

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Lime Oil
  • Lime Oil
  • Lime Oil
  • Lime Oil
  • Lime Oil
  • Lime Oil
Lime Oil

Lime Oil

Rs 4,000  / KilogramGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
FormOil
BrandF.world
OriginIndia
Country of OriginMade in India
Lime oil may also support healthy immune function. ... Not only does Lime essential oil taste sweet, it also has a tart, citrus scent as well.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Hazelnut Oil
  • Hazelnut Oil
  • Hazelnut Oil
  • Hazelnut Oil
  • Hazelnut Oil
Hazelnut Oil

Hazelnut Oil

Rs 900  / KilogramGet Best Price
BrandF.world
FormOil
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Country of OriginMade in India
self life2year
HAZELNUT OIL is a Refined Vegetable Oil from hazelnuts which are unusually high in oil; between 50% and 65% of the hazelnut weight. HAZELNUT OIL is a limpid, pale yellow oily liquid, delicate in flavour and scent, with a slightly nutty quality. This oil contains about 75% Oleic acid and 20% Linoleic acid (Omega6).

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cedarwood Oil
  • Cedarwood Oil
  • Cedarwood Oil
  • Cedarwood Oil
Cedarwood Oil

Cedarwood Oil

Rs 700  / KilogramGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
FormOil
Country of OriginMade in India
Cedar oil, also known as cedarwood oil, is an essential oil derived from various types of conifers, most in the pine or cypress botanical families. It is produced from the foliage, and sometimes the wood, roots, and stumps which have been left after cutting of trees for timber extraction.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Onion Seed Hair Oil
  • Onion Seed Hair Oil
  • Onion Seed Hair Oil
  • Onion Seed Hair Oil
  • Onion Seed Hair Oil
  • Onion Seed Hair Oil
Onion Seed Hair Oil

Onion Seed Hair Oil

Price on Request
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BrandF.world
FormOil
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBottle/Drum

Onion oil is rich in sulfur which prevents breakage, split ends and thinning of hair. Other nutrients present in onion prevents oxidation of hair. ... Onion oil will also ensure that you have a shiny and healthy hair. Onion oil nourishes your scalp and can be used as a conditioner, before your shampoo

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES