Call 08048982273 67% Response Rate

Send Email

Carrier Oil

Pioneers in the industry, we offer sweet almond oil ., apricot oil ., natural apricot oil, cold pressed amla oil, f.world grape seed oil and argan oil . from India.
Sweet Almond Oil .
  • Sweet Almond Oil .
  • Sweet Almond Oil .
  • Sweet Almond Oil .
  • Sweet Almond Oil .
  • Sweet Almond Oil .
  • Sweet Almond Oil .
  • Sweet Almond Oil .

Sweet Almond Oil .

Product Price: Rs 600 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Details:
BrandF.world
TypeAlmond
Packaging TypeBottle
FormOil
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromseed
Purity100 % PURE
ManufacturerYES
Colorpale yellow
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
Almond oil is a lightly yellow oil that has a light characteristic taste. Very high content of oleic acid. The classic of the natural cosmetics oils. The high content of oleic acid contributes to making the skin soft and smooth. The oil helps with dry skin with its soothing, nourishing and protecting qualities.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 ltr
  • Delivery Time: immediate
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Apricot Oil .
  • Apricot Oil .
  • Apricot Oil .
  • Apricot Oil .
  • Apricot Oil .
  • Apricot Oil .
  • Apricot Oil .
  • Apricot Oil .

Apricot Oil .

Product Price: Rs 700 / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Apricot oil is a plant oil produced from the kernels of the apricot tree that is endemic to Morocco. In Morocco, apricot oil is used to dip bread in at breakfast or to drizzle on couscous or pasta. It is also used for cosmetic purposes.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil

Natural Apricot Oil

Product Price: Rs 700 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Details:
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1 Kg 10 Kg 25 Kg 180 Kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.WORLD
MaterialOil
FormLiquid
Shelf Life2 Years of Manufacuring date
Purity100%
ColorLuminous Yellow to Pale Yellow
Density0.917
StorageCool And Dry Place
It Is OrganicOrganic
Country of OriginMade in India
Apricot Kernel Oil is produced from the Apricot kernels (Prunus armeniaca). These kernels contain about 40-50% fatty oil which is gained by careful mechanical pressing of selected kernels and ensuing filtration. ... This viscous clear oil is of a light-yellow to ochre color with a typical mild odor and taste.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 KG
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: 1 KG 25 KG 180 KG
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cold Pressed Amla Oil
  • Cold Pressed Amla Oil
  • Cold Pressed Amla Oil
  • Cold Pressed Amla Oil

Cold Pressed Amla Oil

Product Price: Rs 900 / kgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 kg

Product Details:
Packaging Size1KG 5 KG 25 KG 180KG
Nutritional BenefitsPrevent Diabetes
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic & Aromatherapy
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandF.WORLD
Expected DeliveryIMMEDIATE
Amla oil is a natural oil used for hair health that contains extracts from the Indian gooseberry (Phyllanthus emblica). It is traditionally made by drying the fruit and immersing it in a base oil for a duration, after which the oil is filtered and purified. Amla oil is said to stimulate hair growth and prevent hair loss and premature graying. When used as a hair treatment, amla oil is applied to the scalp or face

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 ltr
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: AS PER YOUR REQUIRMENT
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
F.World Grape Seed Oil
  • F.World Grape Seed Oil
  • F.World Grape Seed Oil
  • F.World Grape Seed Oil
  • F.World Grape Seed Oil
  • F.World Grape Seed Oil

F.World Grape Seed Oil

Product Price: Rs 850 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
FormLiquid
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromseed
Usage/ApplicationPharma
BrandF.world
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodCold Press
Country of OriginMade in India
Grapeseed oil is processed from grape seeds, which are an abundant byproduct of winemaking. It's relatively high in vitamin E and phenolic antioxidants, as well as a rich source of omega-6 fatty acids.
packaging size-1-180 kg.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Argan Oil .
  • Argan Oil .
  • Argan Oil .
  • Argan Oil .
  • Argan Oil .
  • Argan Oil .
  • Argan Oil .

Argan Oil .

Product Price: Rs 1,900 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Details:
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Packaging TypePlastic Container
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Packaging Size1-180kg
Hair ConditionColored Hair
Usage/ApplicationCOSMETICS
Shelf Life2 year From Manufacturing date
GenderUnisex
Argan oil is a plant oil produced from the kernels of the argan tree (Argania spinosa L.) that is endemic to Morocco. In Morocco, argan oil is used to dip bread in at breakfast or to drizzle on couscous or pasta. It is also used for cosmetic purposes.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000 kg
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: HDPE food grade drums
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .
  • Neem Oil .

Neem Oil .

Product Price: Rs 240 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicNo
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India

Neem oil is a naturally occurring pesticide found in seeds from the neem tree. It is yellow to brown, has a bitter taste, and a garlic/sulfur smell. It has been used for hundreds of years to control pests and diseases. Components of neem oil can be found in many products today.

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cucumber Oil .
  • Cucumber Oil .
  • Cucumber Oil .
  • Cucumber Oil .
  • Cucumber Oil .
  • Cucumber Oil .
  • Cucumber Oil .
  • Cucumber Oil .

Cucumber Oil .

Product Price: Rs 1,000 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationPharma
BrandF.world
FormOil
Country of OriginMade in India
Cucumber Seed Oil is very light with fatty acid composition that helps in keeping the skin fresh, soft and moisturised. The oil is absorbed quickly by the skin and it spreads well without leaving a sticky feeling in the skin.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Coconut Oil Cold Pressed
  • Coconut Oil Cold Pressed
  • Coconut Oil Cold Pressed
  • Coconut Oil Cold Pressed
  • Coconut Oil Cold Pressed
  • Coconut Oil Cold Pressed
  • Coconut Oil Cold Pressed

Coconut Oil Cold Pressed

Product Price: Rs 250 / LitreGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Litre

Product Details:
Packaging Size1-180kg
BrandF.world
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Is It OrganicOrganic
Country of OriginMade in India

refined coconut oil has been refined and processed, which is why it has less of a coconut-y flavor. When you're making refined coconut oil, you're using copra, which is that same white coconut meat but dried, rather than fresh.

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil

Tea Tree Oil

Product Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Details:
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
Packaging TypeBottle/Drum
Country of OriginMade in India
Tea tree oil, also known as melaleuca oil, is an essential oil that comes from steaming the leaves of the Australian tea tree. When used topically, tea tree oil is believed to be antibacterial. Tea tree oil is commonly used to treat acne, athlete's foot, lice, nail fungus and insect bites.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil

Natural Peppermint Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,500 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Details:
Packaging Size1 Kg
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
Purity100%
BrandF.WORLD
Botanical NameMentha Piperita
Usage/ApplicationINDUSTRIAL
FamilyLamiaceae
Shelf Life2 Years
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Flash Point66*C
Optical Rotation-16 TO-30
Refractive Index1.460 TO 1.467
StorageCool And Dry Place
It Is OrganicOrganic
Country of OriginMade in India
The Peppermint oil is non-irritant and non-toxic oil and can be used with less dilution. The only thing that can be taken care while using is that a little sensitization may occur due to menthol content is the oil. ABOUT US: We are one of the largest sellers of essential oils in India, sourcing purest quality of essential and carrier oils from world over. Our oils are certified pure with traceable origin and of highest quality.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 KG
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: 1 KG, 25KG, 180 KG
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
F.World Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • F.World Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • F.World Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • F.World Black Cumin Seed Oil
  • F.World Black Cumin Seed Oil

F.World Black Cumin Seed Oil

Product Price: Rs 800 / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeBottle
Packaging Size1-180kg
Main IngredientOil
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Cumin Oil is the oil extracted from the seeds of Cuminum cyminum. Cumin oil is used in treatments of the digestive system.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cold Pressed Flaxseed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Flaxseed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Flaxseed Oil
  • Cold Pressed Flaxseed Oil

Cold Pressed Flaxseed Oil

Product Price: Rs 220 / LitreGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Litre

Product Details:
Packaging Size1 L
FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSEEDS
Usage/ApplicationCOSMETIC
Purity100 % PURE AND NATURAL
ManufacturerYES
ColorYELLOW TO DARK YELLOW
OdourTypical odour of Linseed
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameLinum Usitatissimum
Country of OriginMade in India
Cold Pressed Flaxseed Oil .                                                                                                                                                                        

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 LTR
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: AS PER CUSTOMER REQUIRMENT
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
F.world Aloe Vera Gel Bulk Packing
  • F.world Aloe Vera Gel Bulk Packing
  • F.world Aloe Vera Gel Bulk Packing

F.world Aloe Vera Gel Bulk Packing

Product Price: Rs 125 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandM/S Fragrance World
Usage/ApplicationPersonal
Type Of PackagingBottle
ColorGreen
MaterialAloe Vera
Country of OriginMade in India
M/S Fragrance World is leading Trader and Distributor ,mainly deals in Alovera gel and many more ,Deals Accross Pan  India.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Babchi Oil .
  • Babchi Oil .
  • Babchi Oil .
  • Babchi Oil .
  • Babchi Oil .
  • Babchi Oil .
  • Babchi Oil .

Babchi Oil .

Product Price: Rs 1,200 / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Details:
FormLiquid
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandF.world
Botanical NameArgania spinosa
Country of OriginMade in India
Babchi Oil promotes hair growth, treats dry and itchy scalp, reduces excess hair fall. Babchi oil enhance the appearance of the skin color, hair and nails by promoting blood circulation. A massage with the babchi oil helps to strengthen bones and assist in recovery from Fractures.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Castor Oil .
  • Castor Oil .
  • Castor Oil .
  • Castor Oil .
  • Castor Oil .
  • Castor Oil .
  • Castor Oil .

Castor Oil .

Product Price: Rs 250 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
FormLiquid
Packaging Size180 Kg
Packaging TypeBottle
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromCastor Seed/Bean
BrandF.world
ColorPale Yellow
Extraction MethodCold Press
Country of OriginMade in India

Castor oil is a vegetable oil pressed from castor beans. Castor oil is a colourless to very pale yellow liquid with a distinct taste and odor.

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Avocado Oil
  • Avocado Oil
  • Avocado Oil
  • Avocado Oil
  • Avocado Oil
  • Avocado Oil
  • Avocado Oil
  • Avocado Oil

Avocado Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,450 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Details:
Packaging Size1-180kg
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandF.world
Oil TypeAVOCADO CARRIER OIL
Usage/ApplicationAROMATHERAPY AND COSMETICS
Health BenefitsSkin Care
CAS ##
Country of OriginMade in India
Avocado oil is an edible oil extracted from the pulp of avocadoes, the fruit of Persea americana. It is used as an edible oil both raw and for cooking, where it is noted for its high smoke point. It is also used for lubrication and in cosmetics.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000 KG
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: 1 KG , 5 KG,25 KG ,180 KG
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat Germ Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,000 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Wheat germ oil is clear orange to yellow in color and tastes like wheatWheat germ oil has a high content of linoleic acid and contains the rare alpha-linolenic acid. Also it contains vitamin E in ist fat byproducts. Wheat germ oil is a very valuable oil for natural cosmetics.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil
  • Linseed Oil

Linseed Oil

Product Price: Rs 220 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Linseed oil, also known as flaxseed oil or flax oil (in its edible form), is a colourless to yellowish oil obtained from the dried, ripened seeds of the flax plant (Linum usitatissimum). The oil is obtained by pressing, sometimes followed by solvent extraction.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Australian Tea Tree Oil
  • Australian Tea Tree Oil
  • Australian Tea Tree Oil
  • Australian Tea Tree Oil
  • Australian Tea Tree Oil
  • Australian Tea Tree Oil
  • Australian Tea Tree Oil
  • Australian Tea Tree Oil

Australian Tea Tree Oil

Product Price: Rs 4,500 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Details:
Packaging Size500 mL
FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Packaging TypeBottle
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Botanical NameMelaleuca Alternifolia
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life36 Months
Purity100 % pure
Colorcolourless to pale yellow
Odourtypically Myristic
It has antimicrobial, antiseptic, bactericide, cicatrisant, expectorant, fungicide, insecticide, stimulant and sudorific properties.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 kg
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: AS PER YOUR REQUIREMENT
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil
  • Apple Seed Oil

Apple Seed Oil

Product Price: Rs 2,000 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
Packaging Size1-180 kg
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
what is in the boxApple Seed Oil
packagingbottle
Country of OriginMade in India
M/S Fragrance World is a leading manufacturer dealing across pan India  mainly deals coconut oil,apple oil ,alovera gel..nd many more that too in good quality nd minimum range
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Indian Coriander Seed Oil
  • Indian Coriander Seed Oil
  • Indian Coriander Seed Oil
  • Indian Coriander Seed Oil

Indian Coriander Seed Oil

Product Price: Rs 9,000 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 kg
Packaging TypeBottle
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
BrandM/S Fragrance World
Country of OriginMade in India
M/S Fragrance World is leading Trader and Distributor ,mainly deals in Cold pressed Carrier oil,spice oil,Aroma oil,essential oil and many more ,Deals Accross Pan India.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil

Pomegranate Seed Oil

Product Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
POMEGRANATE SEED OIL contains up to 85% of Punicic acid, an Omega 5 conjugated fatty acid. It has been reported that conjugated linoleic acid, has favourable physiological effects, such as anti-atherosclerosis, anti- obesity, anti-tumor and anti-hypertension.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,000 / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Pumpkin seed oil—also called pepita oil—is the oil extracted from the seeds of a pumpkin or Cucurbita maxima. The orange-red oil is sold as cooking oil and as a health supplement.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil
  • Poppy Seed Oil

Poppy Seed Oil

Product Price: Rs 2,000 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandF.world
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
Packaging Size1-180kg
UsageIndustrial
Self life2year
Country of OriginMade in India
Poppyseed oil is derived from the seeds of the poppy plant, Papaver somniferum. This plant has been cultivated by humans for thousands of years and used for a variety of purposes. ... The seeds from the poppy plant are often used in cooking, and poppyseed oil has several potential uses as well, though best used on skin.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Calendula Oil .
  • Calendula Oil .
  • Calendula Oil .
  • Calendula Oil .
  • Calendula Oil .
  • Calendula Oil .
  • Calendula Oil .
  • Calendula Oil .

Calendula Oil .

Product Price: Rs 3,000 / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Calendula oil is a natural oil extracted from marigold flowers (Calendula officinalis). It's often used as a complementary or alternative treatment. Calendula oil has antifungal, anti-inflammatory, and antibacterial properties that might make it useful in healing wounds, soothing eczema, and relieving diaper rash
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil
  • Musk Melon Oil

Musk Melon Oil

Product Price: Rs 1,200 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Packaging Size1-180kg
BrandF.world
FormOil
Organicyes
Country of OriginMade in India
Muskmelon Oil is a rare and exquisite oil containing a high percentage of omega-6 fatty acid, Linoleic Acid. With a slightly nutty scent, Muskmelon Seed Oil has a rich, decadent texture, yet absorbs quickly into skin.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Neem Oil Emulsifier
  • Neem Oil Emulsifier
  • Neem Oil Emulsifier
  • Neem Oil Emulsifier

Neem Oil Emulsifier

Product Price: Rs 320 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Details:
Packaging Size1 kg
CompositionThe Neem Oil levels can be increased, but the ratio of oil to emulsifier must be maintained at a 5:1
Treatmentfor Agriculture
Prescription/Non prescriptionNon prescription
BrandF.WORLD
FormLIQUID
Shelf Life2 YEARS
Grade StandardA
Product CodeFW -11330
Usage/Applicationthe oil can be easily added to the water before use.
Pack TypePLASTIC BOTTLE
Country of OriginMade in India
The Neem Oil levels can be increased, but the ratio of oil to emulsifier must be maintained at a 5:1 ratio. As this is an oil in water emulsion, the Neem Oil level must always be less than the water level. Going above will swap the emulsion to a water in oil and will drastically change the emulsifier performance

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 LTR
  • Delivery Time: IMMEDIATE
  • Packaging Details: FOR CUSTOMER REQUIRMENT
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© M/S Fragrance World. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.