Call 08048982273 77% Response Rate

our range

Jojoba Oil

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include jojoba oil light colour.
  • Jojoba Oil Light Colour
  • Jojoba Oil Light Colour
  • Jojoba Oil Light Colour
  • Jojoba Oil Light Colour
  • Jojoba Oil Light Colour
  • Jojoba Oil Light Colour
  • Jojoba Oil Light Colour
Jojoba Oil Light Colour

Jojoba Oil Light Colour

Rs 1,100  / KilogramGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Jojoba oil is an oil-like wax extracted from the seeds of the jojoba plant. The jojoba plant is a shrub native to the southwestern United States. It grows in the desert regions of Arizona, southern California, and Mexico. Manufacturers began adding the oil to cosmetics and food in the 1970s.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES