Call 08048982273 77% Response Rate

our range

Natural Oil

Leading Manufacturer of natural peppermint oil, lemon grass oil, natural almond oil, natural nagarmotha oil, almond oil and palmarosa oil from New Delhi.
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
  • Natural Peppermint Oil
Natural Peppermint Oil

Natural Peppermint Oil

Rs 1,500  / KgGet Best Price
Country of OriginMade in India
Purity100%
It Is OrganicOrganic
StorageCool And Dry Place
FormLiquid
Shelf Life2 Years
Peppermint Oil is the essential oil extracted from the leaves of Mentha x piperita. Peppermint oil is used for its aromatic properties and as a flavoring and to treat illnesses of the digestive and respiratory system as well as pain.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Lemon Grass Oil
  • Lemon Grass Oil
  • Lemon Grass Oil
  • Lemon Grass Oil
  • Lemon Grass Oil
  • Lemon Grass Oil
Lemon Grass Oil

Lemon Grass Oil

Rs 1,700  / KgGet Best Price
Country of OriginMade in India
Purity100%
It Is OrganicOrganic
StorageCool And Dry Place
FormLiquid
Shelf Life2 Years
Extracted from the leaves and stalks of the lemongrass plant, lemongrass oil has a powerful, citrus scent. It's often found in soaps and other personal care products.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
Natural Almond Oil

Natural Almond Oil

Rs 900  / KgGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Health BenefitsLowers Cholesterol
SpecialityHigh In Protein
OrganicYes
Shelf Life2 Years
Country of OriginMade in India
Storage InstructionCool And Dry Place
Is It OrganicYes
Almond oil is a lightly yellow oil that has a light characteristic taste. Very high content of oleic acid. The classic of the natural cosmetics oils. The high content of oleic acid contributes to making the skin soft and smooth. The oil helps with dry skin with its soothing, nourishing and protecting qualities.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Nagarmotha Oil
  • Natural Nagarmotha Oil
  • Natural Nagarmotha Oil
  • Natural Nagarmotha Oil
  • Natural Nagarmotha Oil
  • Natural Nagarmotha Oil
Natural Nagarmotha Oil

Natural Nagarmotha Oil

Rs 22,000  / KgGet Best Price
Purity100%
OrganicYes
Shelf Life2 Years
Country of OriginMade in India
Is It OrganicYes
FormLiquid
Storage InstructionCool And Dry Place
It is a steam distilled from the roots of Cyperus, a sedge plant. It is used in compounding perfumes. It is a small grass producing delicate and aromatic flowers. The flowers of this Nagarmotha grass are used to extract the oil for the commercial purposes.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Almond Oil
  • Almond Oil
  • Almond Oil
  • Almond Oil
  • Almond Oil
  • Almond Oil
  • Almond Oil
Almond Oil

Almond Oil

Rs 900  / KilogramGet Best Price
TypeAlmond
BrandF.world
FormOil
Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Country of OriginMade in India
Almond oil is a lightly yellow oil that has a light characteristic taste. Very high content of oleic acid. The classic of the natural cosmetics oils. The high content of oleic acid contributes to making the skin soft and smooth. The oil helps with dry skin with its soothing, nourishing and protecting qualities.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Palmarosa Oil
  • Palmarosa Oil
  • Palmarosa Oil
  • Palmarosa Oil
  • Palmarosa Oil
Palmarosa Oil

Palmarosa Oil

Rs 2,300  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size1 kg to 180 kg
Country of OriginMade in India
Purity100%
StorageCool And Dry Place
FormLiquid
Shelf Life2 Years
Palmarosa oil is extracted from Cymbopogon martini (also known as Cymbopogon martinii var. martinii) of the Gramineae family and is also known as Indian Geranium, Rosha and Rosha Grass. ... Palmarosa oil blends well with other oils such as Geranium, Bergamot, Rosemary and Ylang-Ylang oils.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Wheat Germ Oil
  • Natural Wheat Germ Oil
  • Natural Wheat Germ Oil
  • Natural Wheat Germ Oil
  • Natural Wheat Germ Oil
  • Natural Wheat Germ Oil
  • Natural Wheat Germ Oil
Natural Wheat Germ Oil

Natural Wheat Germ Oil

Rs 750  / KgGet Best Price
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
OrganicYes
FormLiquid
Shelf Life2 Years
Grade StandardA Grade
Country of OriginMade in India
Wheat-germ oil (WGO) is a specialty product. Unlike commodity oils such as soybean and canola oils, which are mainly used for their heat-transfer properties during cooking and for providing a pleasant mouth feel in salad dressings, WGO is used for its nutritional value, specifically for its high vitamin-E content.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Vetiver Oil
  • Natural Vetiver Oil
  • Natural Vetiver Oil
  • Natural Vetiver Oil
  • Natural Vetiver Oil
Natural Vetiver Oil

Natural Vetiver Oil

Rs 20,000  / KgGet Best Price
Country of OriginMade in India
Shelf Life2 Years
FormLiquid
Storage InstructionCool And Dry Place
Is It OrganicYes
Purity100%
Vetiver oil is quite fragrant, with a distinctive sharp and earthy scent you may recognize from men's cologne. Vetiver essential oil is distilled from the vetiver plant's roots, which are aged before being soaked in water. The highly concentrated oil that is released is then skimmed off the top of the water.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Tagetes Oil
  • Natural Tagetes Oil
  • Natural Tagetes Oil
  • Natural Tagetes Oil
  • Natural Tagetes Oil
  • Natural Tagetes Oil
Natural Tagetes Oil

Natural Tagetes Oil

Rs 8,200  / KgGet Best Price
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Shelf Life2 Years
Grade StandardA Grade
OrganicYes
Physical StateLiquid
Storage ConditionsCool And Dry Place
Country of OriginMade in India
Tagetes essential oil has a strong, warm, sweet-herbaceous, distinctive ketonic (pungent) aroma with a very powerful fruity undertone, reminiscent of green apple. Despite its unusual pungency, Tagetes essential oil is used extensively in French perfumes, although in minimal amounts.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Kapoor Kacheri Oil
  • Natural Kapoor Kacheri Oil
  • Natural Kapoor Kacheri Oil
Natural Kapoor Kacheri Oil

Natural Kapoor Kacheri Oil

Rs 4,500  / KgGet Best Price
Purity100%
StorageCool And Dry Place
FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Country of OriginMade in India
Shelf Life2 Years
Camphor oil is the oil extracted from the wood of camphor trees and processed by steam distillation. It can be used topically to relieve pain, irritation, and itching. Camphor is also used to relieve chest congestion and inflammatory conditions.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Eucalyptus Oil
  • Natural Eucalyptus Oil
  • Natural Eucalyptus Oil
  • Natural Eucalyptus Oil
  • Natural Eucalyptus Oil
  • Natural Eucalyptus Oil
  • Natural Eucalyptus Oil
Natural Eucalyptus Oil

Natural Eucalyptus Oil

Rs 1,700  / KgGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
Purity100%
It Is OrganicOrganic
StorageCool And Dry Place
Shelf Life2 Years
Oil of eucalyptus is a colourless or pale yellow liquid. It has an aromatic and camphoraceous odour; a pungent, camphoraceous taste, which is followed by a sensation of cold. It is required to contain not less than 70.0% of cineole.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Cinnamon Oil
  • Natural Cinnamon Oil
  • Natural Cinnamon Oil
  • Natural Cinnamon Oil
  • Natural Cinnamon Oil
  • Natural Cinnamon Oil
  • Natural Cinnamon Oil
Natural Cinnamon Oil

Natural Cinnamon Oil

Rs 1,200  / KilogramGet Best Price
Shelf Life2 Years
Country of OriginMade in India
Storage InstructionCool And Dry Place
Purity100%
Is It OrganicYes
FormLiquid
Cinnamon oil is derived from the bark or leaves of several types of trees, including the Cinnamomum verum tree and the Cinnamomum cassia tree. Most commercially available cinnamon oil is derived from the Cinnamomum cassia tree and is called cassia cinnamon. ... It's these elements that make cinnamon beneficial for health

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Carrot Seed Oil
  • Natural Carrot Seed Oil
  • Natural Carrot Seed Oil
  • Natural Carrot Seed Oil
  • Natural Carrot Seed Oil
  • Natural Carrot Seed Oil
Natural Carrot Seed Oil

Natural Carrot Seed Oil

Rs 4,800  / KgGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Purity100%
Shelf Life2 Years
Country of OriginMade in India
It Is OrganicOrganic
StorageCool And Dry Place
Carrot seed oil is an essential oil extracted from the seed of the Daucus carota plant, which is primarily used for aromatherapy. It has a warm, earthy aroma and is believed to offer a variety of health benefits, including the reduction of stress and anxiety

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Cardamom Oil
  • Natural Cardamom Oil
  • Natural Cardamom Oil
  • Natural Cardamom Oil
  • Natural Cardamom Oil
  • Natural Cardamom Oil
Natural Cardamom Oil

Natural Cardamom Oil

Rs 15,000  / KgGet Best Price
Shelf Life2 Years
Grade StandardA Grade
OrganicYes
Physical StateLiquid
Storage ConditionsCool And Dry Place
Country of OriginMade in India
Ingested Cardamom also has profound effects on the respiratory system due to its high 1,8-cineole content, which promotes clear breathing and respiratory health.* Native to Southeast Asia, Cardamom is added to traditional Indian sweets and teas for its cool, minty aroma and flavor.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Borage Oil
  • Natural Borage Oil
  • Natural Borage Oil
  • Natural Borage Oil
  • Natural Borage Oil
  • Natural Borage Oil
Natural Borage Oil

Natural Borage Oil

Rs 2,000  / KgGet Best Price
OrganicYes
FormLiquid
Shelf Life2 Years
Purity100%
Country of OriginMade in India
StorageCool And Dry Place
Borage oil is an extract made from the seeds of the Borago officinalis plant. Borage oil is prized for its high gamma linoleic acid (GLA) content. It's thought that this fatty acid can help reduce inflammation tied to many diseases

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Basil Oil
  • Natural Basil Oil
  • Natural Basil Oil
  • Natural Basil Oil
  • Natural Basil Oil
  • Natural Basil Oil
  • Natural Basil Oil
Natural Basil Oil

Natural Basil Oil

Rs 12,000  / KgGet Best Price
Country of OriginMade in India
Shelf Life2 Years
FormLiquid
Storage InstructionCool And Dry Place
Purity100%
Is It OrganicYes
Basil Essential Oil emits a warm, sweet, freshly floral and crisply herbaceous scent that is further characterized as airy, vibrant, uplifting, and reminiscent of the scent of licorice. In aromatherapy, Sweet Basil Essential Oil is reputed to stimulate, clarify, calm, fortify, energize and uplift the mind.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
  • Natural Apricot Oil
Natural Apricot Oil

Natural Apricot Oil

Rs 900  / KgGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Shelf Life2 Years
Purity100%
Country of OriginMade in India
It Is OrganicOrganic
StorageCool And Dry Place
Apricot Kernel Oil is produced from the Apricot kernels (Prunus armeniaca). These kernels contain about 40-50% fatty oil which is gained by careful mechanical pressing of selected kernels and ensuing filtration. ... This viscous clear oil is of a light-yellow to ochre color with a typical mild odor and taste.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
Apricot Oil

Apricot Oil

Rs 700  / KilogramGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Apricot oil is a plant oil produced from the kernels of the apricot tree that is endemic to Morocco. In Morocco, apricot oil is used to dip bread in at breakfast or to drizzle on couscous or pasta. It is also used for cosmetic purposes.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat Germ Oil

Rs 1,000  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Wheat germ oil is clear orange to yellow in color and tastes like wheatWheat germ oil has a high content of linoleic acid and contains the rare alpha-linolenic acid. Also it contains vitamin E in ist fat byproducts. Wheat germ oil is a very valuable oil for natural cosmetics.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Borage Oil
  • Borage Oil
  • Borage Oil
  • Borage Oil
Borage Oil

Borage Oil

Rs 2,000  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Packaging Size1-180 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
OrganicYes
BrandF.world
Materialoil
Shelf Life2 years
Purity100 %
ColorDark green clear liquid with fatty odor.
Country of OriginMade in India
Borage oil is an extract made from the seeds of the Borago officinalis plant. Borage oil is prized for its high gamma linoleic acid (GLA) content. It's thought that this fatty acid can help reduce inflammation tied to many diseases

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 kg
  • Delivery Time: Immediate Dispatch
  • Packaging Details: 1 Kg, 5 Kg, 25 Kg, 180 Kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • cinnamon bark oil
  • cinnamon bark oil
  • cinnamon bark oil
  • cinnamon bark oil
  • cinnamon bark oil
  • cinnamon bark oil
cinnamon bark oil

cinnamon bark oil

Rs 1,300  / KilogramGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
BrandF.world
Shelf Life2year
Materialoil
Country of OriginMade in India
Cinnamon oil is derived from the bark or leaves of several types of trees, including the Cinnamomum verum tree and the Cinnamomum cassia tree. Most commercially available cinnamon oil is derived from the Cinnamomum cassia tree and is called cassia cinnamon. ... It's these elements that make cinnamon beneficial for health.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cinnamon Leaf Oil
  • Cinnamon Leaf Oil
  • Cinnamon Leaf Oil
  • Cinnamon Leaf Oil
  • Cinnamon Leaf Oil
  • Cinnamon Leaf Oil
Cinnamon Leaf Oil

Cinnamon Leaf Oil

Rs 1,900  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size1-180kg
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
BrandF.world
Shelf Life2year
Materialoil
Country of OriginMade in India
Cinnamon oil is derived from the bark or leaves of several types of trees, including the Cinnamomum verum tree and the Cinnamomum cassia tree. Most commercially available cinnamon oil is derived from the Cinnamomum cassia tree and is called cassia cinnamon. ... It's these elements that make cinnamon beneficial for health.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Eucalyptus Citrodora Oil
  • Eucalyptus Citrodora Oil
  • Eucalyptus Citrodora Oil
  • Eucalyptus Citrodora Oil
Eucalyptus Citrodora Oil

Eucalyptus Citrodora Oil

Rs 1,700  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
FormOil
Botanical NameEucalyptus globulus
Country of OriginMade in India
Oil of eucalyptus is a colourless or pale yellow liquid. It has an aromatic and camphoraceous odour; a pungent, camphoraceous taste, which is followed by a sensation of cold. It is required to contain not less than 70.0% of cineole.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 kg
  • Delivery Time: Immediate Dispatch
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg, 5 kg, 25 kg & 180 kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • CHAMOMILE BLUE OIL
  • CHAMOMILE BLUE OIL
  • CHAMOMILE BLUE OIL
  • CHAMOMILE BLUE OIL
  • CHAMOMILE BLUE OIL
  • CHAMOMILE BLUE OIL
CHAMOMILE BLUE OIL

CHAMOMILE BLUE OIL

Rs 35,000  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Grade StandardNatural
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Purity100%
Botanical NameMatricaria chamomilla
Plant PartFlowers
Is It Customizedyes
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging Size1kg-180kg
Packaging TypeBottle/Drum
Chamomile oil is an essential oil that's been used for a variety of conditions, from digestive issues to wound healing, for many years. Emerging research has begun to shed light on other potential benefits, like its ability to help with depression, anxiety, and sleep.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500kg
  • Delivery Time: Immediate Dispatch
  • Packaging Details: 1 KG, 5 Kg, 25 Kg , 180 Kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Eucalyptus Globules Oil 60%
  • Eucalyptus Globules Oil 60%
  • Eucalyptus Globules Oil 60%
  • Eucalyptus Globules Oil 60%
  • Eucalyptus Globules Oil 60%
Eucalyptus Globules Oil 60%

Eucalyptus Globules Oil 60%

Rs 1,100  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
BrandF.world
Botanical NameEucalyptus maculata
Country of OriginMade in India
Oil of eucalyptus is a colourless or pale yellow liquid. It has an aromatic and camphoraceous odour; a pungent, camphoraceous taste, which is followed by a sensation of cold. It is required to contain not less than 70.0% of cineole.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 kg
  • Delivery Time: Immediate Dispatch
  • Packaging Details: 1 Kg, 5 Kg, 25 Kg, 180 Kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Kapoor Katcheri Oil
  • Kapoor Katcheri Oil
  • Kapoor Katcheri Oil
  • Kapoor Katcheri Oil
Kapoor Katcheri Oil

Kapoor Katcheri Oil

Rs 4,500  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram

Packaging Size1-180kg
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
Country of OriginMade in India
Packaging TypeBottle

Camphor oil is the oil extracted from the wood of camphor trees and processed by steam distillation. It can be used topically to relieve pain, irritation, and itching. Camphor is also used to relieve chest congestion and inflammatory conditions. It has a strong odor and taste and is easily absorbed through the skin.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Natural Aniseed Oil
  • Natural Aniseed Oil
  • Natural Aniseed Oil
  • Natural Aniseed Oil
  • Natural Aniseed Oil
Natural Aniseed Oil

Natural Aniseed Oil

Rs 1,150  / KgGet Best Price
Purity100%
Shelf Life2 Years
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
It Is OrganicOrganic
StorageCool And Dry Place
Anise oil is a pure, natural essential oil and is used as a flavoring as well as in aromatherapy for its licorice aroma and flavor, and its digestive benefits. When used as a flavoring, use sparingly as essential oils are potent.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Lavender Oil Cosmetic
  • Lavender Oil Cosmetic
  • Lavender Oil Cosmetic
  • Lavender Oil Cosmetic
  • Lavender Oil Cosmetic
  • Lavender Oil Cosmetic
  • Lavender Oil Cosmetic
  • Lavender Oil Cosmetic
Lavender Oil Cosmetic

Lavender Oil Cosmetic

Rs 1,500  / KilogramGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandF.world
Type Of PackagingBottle
Packaging Size1-180kg
Country of OriginMade in India
Lavender essential oil is one of the most popular and versatile essential oils used in aromatherapy. Distilled from the plant Lavandula angustifolia, the oil promotes relaxation and believed to treat anxiety, fungal infections, allergies, depression, insomnia, eczema, nausea, and menstrual cramps.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES